Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 97   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 
 Player
NDCA:2nd Grade Competition
NDCA:3rd Grade Competition
NDCA:4th Grade Competition
NDCA:U/21 T20 Competition
NDCA:U/15 T20 Competition
NDCA:Dennis Broad OAM Cup (Lower Grades T20)
NDCA:NCC T20 Summer Bash
NDCA:Development League
NDCA:1st Grade Competition
NDCA:Suburban Districts Division 5
1 Hickey, Mitchell10400030000
2 Santarelli, Johnny0030000000
3 Maher, Lachlan0100000000
4 Taylor, Abbey C5000000000
5 Winchester, Adam00030010120
6 Corrigan, Michael9100000020
7 Green, Richard5100000000
8 Maher, Mathew J0010000000
9 Kneller, James R0900010000
10 Kneller, Bret C7400000000
11 Howe, Robert A3000021070
12 Willett, Matthew0000002090
13 Gray, Jack0010000000
14 Dicks, Jonty0000002060
15 Haworth, Adam6000030000
16 Potter, Haydon4000001010
17 Wahlstedt, Luke6000000050
18 Taubman, David J10300000000
19 Golden, Jackson0100000000
20 Conlan, Brady6000001050
21 Duggan, Nathaniel2300000060
22 Hillier, Nathan M0002001080
23 Neilson, Peter11000000000
24 Dodson, Nathan0010000000
25 Rowan, Michael P0000000200
26 Garbett, Kallum2001002060
27 Reilly, Daniel1710000000
28 Hickey, Mark0530030000
29 Grogan, Michael0000000006
30 Taylor, Kyle0091020100
31 Creer, Ian0100000000
32 Hyslop, Coopah6600000000
33 Connolly, Kane0020000000
34 Hjort, Brayden0100000000
35 Maher, Jacob00000000100
36 Birks, Regan12003030000
37 Maher, Thomas4200002070
38 Maher, Hamish2700000000
39 Hillier, Jack6703030010
40 Duffy, Nicholas0040000300
41 Thomas, Trevor G0340010000
42 Meek, Brett F0100000000
43 Dogra, Gaurav0000002000
44 Holloway, Jaymes0000000202
45 Amos, David0160100100
46 Williams, Daniel00030020120
47 McGowan, Kaidan0070300100
48 Creer, Aidan6201000000
49 Creer, Bailey A00021000110
50 Pogson, Ben00000000015
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 97   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.