Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 97   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Garbett, Kallum11120011
2 Borrow, Baylee1690011
3 Jones, Evan1470000
4 Maher, Thomas1570000
5 Howe, Robert A1350010
6 Neilson, Peter1150011
7 Whitington, Matthew1450000
8 Pearson, Lincoln240000
9 Ryan, Nathan1840010
10 Richards, Joseph1640000
11 Martin, Garry1040000
12 Hickey, Kieran1640010
13 Birks, Regan1840010
14 Hillier, Jack2040000
15 Corrigan, Michael1240001
16 Cullen, Adam1740000
17 Willett, Matthew1130000
18 Pogson, Ben1530002
19 Conlan, Brady1230000
20 Duggan, Nathaniel1130000
21 Ryan, Bert1935130
22 Convery, Lachlan1030000
23 Hickey, Mitchell1730000
24 Taylor, Abbey C530000
25 Connolly, Kane230000
26 Williams, Daniel1730000
27 Hiskens, Austen1420010
28 Bakshi, Rahul620001
29 Haworth, Adam924320
30 Creer, Bailey A14211020
31 Wahlstedt, Luke1120000
32 Creer, Aidan920011
33 Reilly, Daniel920000
34 Dogra, Gaurav220000
35 Potter, Haydon623000
36 Clune, Toby1320311
37 Van Haren, Joel1720000
38 Dicks, Jonty820000
39 Gilbert, Brayden220000
40 Bulluss, Cameron1911010
41 Dyett, aaron410000
42 Winchester, Adam1610000
43 McGowan, Kaidan1110000
44 Ryan, Lachlan1610100
45 Mcgowan, Shane1010000
46 Odgers, Christopher J1610001
47 Santarelli, Johnny310000
48 Green, Richard610000
49 Kneller, Bret C1110010
50 Taylor, Kyle1310000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 97   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.